English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Information Processing-Data Interchange on 200 mm(8 in) Flexible Disk Cartridges Using Modified Frequency Modulation Recording at 13 262 ftprad, 1. 9 tpmm(48 tpi), on both Sides-Part 2 :Track Format [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-186.4-94/ISO 7065/2:1985
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Traitement de l'information - Échange de données sur cartouches à disquettes de 200 mm (8 in) utilisant un enregistrement à modulation de fréquence modifiée à 13 262 ftprad, 1.9 tpmm (48 tpi), sur deux faces - Partie 2 : Schéma de piste [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-186.4-94/ISO 7065/2:1985