English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
track bar azimuth scale [correct]
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
échelle d'écart de route [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos y equipo de vuelo (Industria aeronáutica); Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
escala de desviación de rumbo [proposal, feminine noun]