English (Rail Traffic Control; Signalling (Rail Transport))
audio-frequency overlay track circuit
French (Circulation des trains; Signalisation (Transport par rail))
circuit de voie à fréquence phonique [masculine noun]; circuit à fréquence phonique [masculine noun]