English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Sports (General))
circuit [correct]; track circuit [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Sports (Généralités))
circuit [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Deportes (Generalidades))
circuito [correct, masculine noun]