English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
heavy [correct, adjective]
OBS: Describing the condition of a race track at a particular moment.
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
très boueuse [correct]
OBS: Décrit la condition d'une piste de course à un moment donné.