English (Air Transport; Search and Rescue (Paramilitary))
track crawl search [correct]
French (Transport aérien; Recherche et sauvetage (Paramilitaire))
ratissage longitudinal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Búsqueda y salvamento (paramilitar))
rastreo progresivo de la ruta [correct, masculine noun]