English (Air Traffic Control; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
track crawl search [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
ratissage parallèle à la route [correct, masculine noun]; recherche parallèle à la route [correct, feminine noun]