English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
quick curve trolley [correct]
CONT: This swivelling trolley is specifically designed for use with the Quick Curve track design allowing for an 8" turning radius.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
chariot de courbe rapide [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ce chariot pivotant est spécifiquement conçu pour l'utilisation avec la conception de rail de courbe rapide permettant un rayon de 8".