English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
pollution tray
OBS: Sign : Pollution trays on track between signs. Warning. Keep heavy equipment off.
French (Voies ferrées)
bac à polluants [masculine noun]
OBS: Écriteau : Bac à polluants dans la zone comprise entre les écriteaux. Attention. (Passage) interdit au matériel lourd.