English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
along-track tolerance [correct]; ATT [correct]
DEF: A fix tolerance along the nominal track resulting from the airborne and ground equipment tolerances.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
tolérance d'écart longitudinal [correct, feminine noun]; ATT [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tolérance de repère le long de la trajectoire nominale, résultant des tolérances de l'équipement embarqué et de l'équipement sol.
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
tolerancia paralela a la derrota [correct, feminine noun]; ATT [correct]
DEF: Tolerancia del punto de referencia a lo largo de la derrota nominal resultante de las tolerancias del equipo de a bordo y terrestre.