English (Computer Hardware)
antiblocking [correct, adjective]; antijamming [correct, adjective]
OBS: Jam : In punched-card equipment A machine fault which prevents punched cards from feeding through a machine and causes a blockage on the card track.
French (Matériel informatique)
antibourrage [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qualifie un dispositif qui arrête la machine lorsque le bourrage se produit.
Spanish (Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware))
anti-atascamiento [correct, adjective]