English (Track and Field)
10 km walk [correct]
OBS: Track event.
French (Athlétisme)
10 km marche [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Courses et marche - épreuves.
Spanish (Atletismo)
marcha 10 km [correct, feminine noun]; 10 km marcha [correct, feminine noun]