English (Track and Field)
100 m hurdles [correct]
OBS: Track event.
French (Athlétisme)
100 m haies [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Courses et marche - épreuves.
OBS: Le 100 m haies.
Spanish (Atletismo)
100 m con vallas [correct, feminine noun]; 100 m vallas [correct, feminine noun]