English (Cycling)
Olympic sprint [correct]
OBS: Track event.
French (Cyclisme)
vitesse olympique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Épreuve de piste.
Spanish (Ciclismo)
velocidad olímpica [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Prueba de pista.