English (Computer Programs and Programming; Internet and Telematics)
link query [correct]
DEF: A search into links to track work items that depend on other tracked work, such as tasks, bugs, issues, or features.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
requête de lien [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Internet y telemática)
consulta de vínculos [correct, feminine noun]