English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
track leading to [officially approved]
OBS: track leading to : term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Voies ferrées)
voie d'accès à [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: voie d'accès à : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.