English (Railroad Maintenance)
ballast cribber and cleaning levelling machine
OBS: Unit for scarifying : niveleuse-dresseuse Screening, levelling and dressing track : dégarnisseuse Maintenance work : épuratrice-niveleuse
French (Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire))
dégarnisseuse
OBS: chemin de fer