English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Lighting)
Track lighting [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 250.570-16: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Éclairage)
Track lighting [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 250.570-16 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 250.570-16 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.