English (Telecommunications; Air Traffic Control)
established Mode S track [correct, officially approved]
OBS: established Mode S track : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Circulation et trafic aériens)
piste mode S établie [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: piste mode S établie : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Control de tránsito aéreo)
rastro establecido en Modo S [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: rastro establecido en Modo S : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).