English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Battery Train Set no 7722™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Lego.
OBS: Description : Electric train set to put together : engine, 3 cars, 1 fork lift, 3 people with movable joints, track and 4. 5-V motor.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Train à piles 7722 [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Train à piles 7722MC : Marque de commerce de Lego.
OBS: Description : Train électrique à construire comprenant une locomotive, 3 wagons, 1 chariot élévateur, 3 personnages articulés, des rails et un moteur de 4,5 volts.