English (Railroad Safety; Signalling (Rail Transport); Rail Transport Operations)
slow track protection [correct]
French (Sécurité (Transport par rail); Signalisation (Transport par rail); Exploitation (Transport par rail))
protection de voie exigeant une limitation de vitesse [correct, feminine noun]