English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
bootleg [correct, officially approved]
OBS: (track wire protection).
OBS: Term(s) officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
manchon de mise en terre [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: (protection des fils de signalisation).
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.