English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Cycling)
road circuit [correct]; road race track [correct]
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Cyclisme)
circuit routier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalaciones y sedes deportivas; Ciclismo)
circuito de carretera [correct, masculine noun]; circuito de la carretera [correct, masculine noun]