English (Cycling)
men’s Keirin [correct]
OBS: The Keirin is a sprint race on the track in which competitors initially follow a motorcycle pacer.
French (Cyclisme)
Keirin (H) [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le Keirin est une course de vitesse dans laquelle les coureurs commencent à courir derrière une moto qui marque le rythme.
Spanish (Ciclismo)
Keirin M [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: El Keirin es una carrera de velocidad en pista en la cual los corredores empiezan a correr detrás de un vehículo que marca el paso.