English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
condition book [correct]; condition sheet; conditions sheet
DEF: A bi-weekly track publication in which the racing secretary describes the eligibity conditions, purses and weight allowances of the upcoming races.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
feuillet de conditions [correct, masculine noun]; feuillet de condition [correct, masculine noun]