English (Steel; Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
rail steel [correct]; rail-steel
DEF: Steel used to make rail track.
French (Acier; Voies ferrées)
acier à rail [correct, masculine noun]; acier pour rails [correct, masculine noun]