English (Farming Techniques; Plant and Crop Production)
crop surveillance track record [correct]
OBS: A list of yearly crop production and weather pattern.
French (Techniques agricoles; Cultures (Agriculture))
relevé relatif à la surveillance des récoltes [proposal, masculine noun]