English (Organization Planning; Corporate Structure)
divestment rate [correct]; rate of divestment [correct]
CONT: The track record in unrelated acquisitions is even worse-the average divestment rate is a startling 74 %.
French (Planification d'organisation; Structures de l'entreprise)
taux de revente [correct, masculine noun]