English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
run record [correct]; track record [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
record de piste [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.