English (Economic Fluctuations)
recovery track
OBS: recovery track : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques)
trajectoire de reprise [feminine noun]
OBS: trajectoire de reprise : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.