English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; General Sports Regulations)
track rules [correct, plural]
PHR: Post track rules.
OBS: track rules : term usually used in the plural.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Règlements généraux des sports)
règlements de la piste [correct, masculine noun, plural]
PHR: Afficher les règlements de la piste.
OBS: règlements de la piste : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.