English (Joining Elements (Mechanical Components); Braking Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
track shoe
OBS: Self cleaning
French (Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques); Freins (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
patin tuile
OBS: autodébourdeur