English (Skating)
indoor short track speed skating [correct]
OBS: 111 m.
OBS: Speed skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
patinage de vitesse intérieur sur courte piste [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 111 m.
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage de vitesse.