English (Farm Tractors; Farm Implements and Gardening Tools)
tractor linkage
French (Tracteurs agricoles; Outillage agricole et horticole)
attelage côté du tracteur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tractores agrícolas; Aperos agrícolas e implementos de horticultura)
enganche lado tractor [masculine noun]