English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Appliances and Equipment; Transformers; Coils and Windings (Electrical Components))
Power Transformer and Reactor Bushings [correct]; CAN/CSA-C88.1-96 (R2015) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C88.1-96 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Appareillage électrique; Transformateurs; Bobines et bobinage (Composants électrotechniques))
Traversées des transformateurs de puissance et des bobines d'inductance [correct]; CAN/CSA-C88.1-F96 (C2015) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-C88.1-F96 (C2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.