English (Transformers; Industrial Electrical Equipment)
dual ratio current transformer [correct]; dual-ratio current transformer [correct]
French (Transformateurs; Appareillage électrique industriel)
transformateur de courant à deux rapports de transformation [correct, masculine noun]