English (Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine); Genetics)
allogeneic blood transfusion
French (Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine); Génétique)
transfusion sanguine allogénique [feminine noun]; transfusion de sang allogène [feminine noun]