English (Sociology; Sexology; Special-Language Phraseology)
transgender, non-binary and two-spirit [correct, adjective]; TNB2 [correct, adjective]; trans, non-binary and two-spirit [correct, adjective]
PHR: TNB2 community
French (Sociologie; Sexologie; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
transgenre, non binaire et bispirituel [correct, adjective]; TNB2 [correct, adjective]; trans, non binaire et bispirituel [correct, adjective]
PHR: communauté TNB2
Spanish (Sociología; Sexología; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
transgénero, no binario y biespiritual [proposal]