English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
declaration of transhipment [correct, officially approved]
OBS: declaration of transhipment : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
déclaration de transbordement [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: déclaration de transbordement : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
declaración de transbordo [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: declaración de transbordo : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).