English (Transport of Goods)
transhipment of commodities
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Transport de marchandises)
transbordement des produits [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías)
transbordo de los productos [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.