English (Mental Disorders; Nervous System; Clinical Psychology)
transient disorder of initiating or maintaining sleep [correct]
OBS: 307.41: code used in the ninth edition of the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems, but not included in the tenth edition.
French (Troubles mentaux; Système nerveux; Psychologie clinique)
trouble transitoire de l'endormissement ou de la continuité du sommeil [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 307.41 : code de la neuvième édition de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes, mais non repris dans la dixième édition.