English (Trade; Transport of Goods)
transit dues [correct]; transit charge; crossing charge
French (Commerce; Transport de marchandises)
droit de transit [correct, masculine noun]; frais de transit [masculine noun]; droits de transit [masculine noun]
OBS: Par exemple, pour tomates du Mexique entrant au Canada par les États-Unis.
Spanish (Comercio; Transporte de mercancías)
derechos de tránsito [correct, masculine noun]