English (Organized Recreation (General))
travel scheduling [correct]
CONT: It is also possible to provide traffic condition data used in real-time systems to car drivers, truckers, transit passengers, fleet managers, dispatchers and others to facilitate informed decisions about route and mode choice, travel scheduling and ride coordination.
French (Loisirs organisés (Généralités))
planification de voyages [correct, feminine noun]