English (Courts)
judicial system [correct]; judiciary [correct, noun]; court system [correct]
DEF: The network of courts in a particular jurisdiction; e. g. trial, appellate, juvenile, land, etc., courts.
French (Tribunaux)
organisation judiciaire [correct, feminine noun]; système judiciaire [correct, masculine noun]; ordre judiciaire [correct, masculine noun]; appareil judiciaire [masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des juridictions judiciaires formant une hiérarchie [...]
Spanish (Tribunales)
sistema judicial [correct, masculine noun]