English (Epidemiology; Immunology)
serological response [correct]
OBS: Part of a pre-marketing immunization trial of a vaccine.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Immunologie)
réponse sérologique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.