English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
triamcinolone acetonide [correct]
CONT: Sterile Triamcinolone Acetonide Suspension USP
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
acétonide de triamcinolone [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
acetónido de triamcinolona [correct, masculine noun]