English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
triangular spacing of sprinklers
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
arroseurs disposés en triangle [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
disposición de los aspersores en triángulos [feminine noun]