English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
2-chloro-4-diethylamino-6-isopropylamino-1, 3, 5 triazine [correct]; ipazine [correct, standardized]
OBS: OBS
ipazine: term standardized by ISO.
OBS: Chemical formula: C10H18ClN5
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
chloro-2 diéthylamino-4 isopropylamino-6 triazine-1,3,5 [correct, masculine noun]; ipazine [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: OBS
ipazine : terme normalisé par l'ISO.
OBS: Formule chimique : C10H18ClN5