English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
tribasic phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate tribasique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato tribásico [masculine noun]