English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
tribasic potassium phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate tribasique de potassium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato tribásico de potasio [masculine noun]