English (Trade Names; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Oakite® [correct, trademark]
OBS: A tribasic sodium phosphate.
OBS: Oakite®: A trademark of Oakite Products Inc.
French (Appellations commerciales; Éléments et composés chimiques)
Oakite® [trademark]
OBS: Du «phosphate tribasique de sodium».
OBS: Oakite® : Marque de commerce de la société Oakite Products Inc.