English (Telecommunications Transmission; Informatics; Air Transport)
tributary circuit [correct]
OBS: (Communications).
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Informatique; Transport aérien)
circuit tributaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (Communications).
Spanish (Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones); Informática; Transporte aéreo)
circuito tributario [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Circuito derivado que se conecta a una red principal de conmutación de comunicaciones.