English (Paints and Varnishes (Industries); Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
trichromatic colorimetry
French (Peintures et vernis (Industries); Teintures et pigments (Industries))
colorimétrie trichromatique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pinturas y barnices (Industrias); Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias))
colorimetría tricromática [feminine noun]