English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
geranium aralia [correct]; geranium-leaf aralia [correct]; wild coffee [correct, see observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Araliaceae.
OBS: wild coffee : common name also used to refer to the species Triosteum perfoliatum.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
faux-caféier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Araliaceae.