English (Shelters (Horticulture))
tropical greenhouse [correct]
DEF: A greenhouse in which one tries to simulate a tropical environment.
French (Abris (Horticulture))
serre humide [correct, feminine noun]; serre tropicalisée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Serre dont l'humidité est enrichie par l'apport d'émission de vapeur provenant du système de chauffage.