English (School and School-Related Administration)
East Asian Ministers of Education Organization
OBS: Over 100 students were at six regional centres under the South East Asian Ministers of Education Organization, studying agriculture, education methods and tropical medicine.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
Ministres de la Structuration de l'enseignement de l'Asie orientale