English (Space Physics)
millimeter-wave acquisition for stratospheric/tropospheric exchanges research [correct]; MASTER
French (Physique spatiale)
mesure dans les ondes millimétriques pour l'étude des échanges entre stratosphère et troposphère [feminine noun]