English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
extended trot rising [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
trot allongé enlevé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
trote largo a la inglesa [correct, masculine noun]; trote largo levantado [correct, masculine noun]