English (Radio Transmission and Reception)
communication system control group [correct]
CONT: If HF-1 control FAULT/RESET switchlight is off and HF-1 PLAIN VOICE switchlight on COMM SELECTOR panel remains off, troubleshoot Communication System Control Group...
French (Émission et réception radio)
groupe de commande du système de communication [masculine noun]