English (Business and Administrative Documents)
technical scopes of work [correct]
OBS: Preparation of detailed technical scopes of work, cost estimates, supervision of engineer studies, drafting services, preparation of specifications and supervision of contracts, maintenance of current records.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
étendue technique des travaux [proposal, feminine noun]; ETT [proposal, feminine noun]; énoncés des travaux techniques [proposal, masculine noun, plural]