English (Remote Sensing; Radio Waves)
tracking, telecommand and telemetry [correct]; telemetry, tracking and commanding [correct]; TT&C [correct]; TT&C
French (Télédétection; Ondes radioélectriques)
poursuite, télécommande et télémesure [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Teledetección; Ondas radioeléctricas)
seguimiento, telemando y telemedida [masculine noun]