English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
Transaction Tracking System [correct]; TTS [correct]
DEF: A log of all file activity in NetWare.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
Transaction Tracking System [correct]; TTS [correct]
DEF: L'enregistrement de toute l'activité fichiers dans un réseau NetWare.