English (Military Administration)
travelling teaching team [correct]; TTT [correct]
OBS: travelling teaching team; TTT : title and abbreviation to be used by the Department of National Defence and Canadian Forces.
French (Administration militaire)
équipe mobile d'instructeurs [correct, feminine noun]; EMI [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: équipe mobile d'instructeurs; EMI : titre et abréviation d'usage obligatoire au ministère de la Défense nationale et dans les Forces canadiennes.